BLADES SUPER DRAW HOME TABLES HISTORY
SUNDAY SPORTS LEAGUE NEWS RESULTS SPONSORS
SHEFFIELD CLUBS AWARDS MANAGEMENT
Formed in 1969 FIXTURES COUNTY FA CUPS LEAGUE CUP
Website in association with Angel IT Solutions

FIXTURES & REFEREES

 April Fixtures

Match Fees, Substitutes, Half time, Cup Rounds & Reports

Referees

Referees allocations for the 2016-17 season - By clicking on the link at the start of this paragraph, referees can download a copy of the spreadsheet that shows which League, if any, they have been allocated to each on Sunday for the whole season. This spreadsheet has been put together by the four Sunday Leagues - Blades Super Draw, Imperial, Meadowhall and the DBSports U18. It also shows the referees contact details - if any of this are incorrect please email Keith on keithsssl@aol.com. If any referees are not listed, but would like to do games on a Sunday, again, please email Keith at the same email address. The spreadsheet is regularly updated as we are provided with closed dates and new referees.

Also available is a seperate file with the contact details for all the referees listed in the Allocations file. Click on Contact Details to download it. You can also see these same contact details further down this page. Please contact keithsssl@aol.com immediately if any of the detail is incorrect.

If any referees wish to close any dates shown they MUST email all four of the Sunday Leagues and Craig Grundy of the County FA to the email addresses shown below (they are in the following order - Blades Super Draw, Imperial, Meadowhall, DBSports U18, Craig Grundy):

keithsssl@aol.com, andyjayne147@hotmail.co.uk, sclarkes6@sky.com, dbsportsrefs@aol.co.uk, craig.grundy@sheffieldfa.com

The Fixtures and Referees for APRIL are now shown .

All home teams MUST make sure that their home pitch is available on all the dates shown. Please email Keith immediately if your pitch is not available on a date shown. 

All home clubs must also confirm the details with your referees and opponents for all dates shown IMMEDIATELY. The home clubs should later (the Tuesday before the game) ring the referee to make sure the referee has got all the details. Please email Keith immediately if any of the referees tell you they cannot do the fixture listed.

Matches without referees must still go ahead and, if you have not been allocated a referee by the date of the game, the two clubs must agree on a stand-in 'referee' between them. Keith will still be working to gain more referees, so if you find one yourself, will you let Keith know immediately please

NOTE FOR REFEREES: We would also ask referees to let Keith know if they are not available for any of the dates shown.

Because of the terrific response the Blades Super Draw League has had from referees wanting to referee games in the League, we regret we may not be able to give every referee a game every week. If we have been unable to give you a game on a week you have agreed to do games for us, we will pass your details to another Sunday League who will hopefully be able to give you a game.

FURTHER MESSAGE FOR REFEREES:

The Blades Super Draw League was the first adult men's Sunday League in the S&H County FA to be approved for The FA's Respect campaign. To help the League check if teams are meeting the standards of behaviour expected of them, we would be grateful if referees will complete the attached Referees Respect Report. It should only take a couple of minutes of your time.

Referees should click on the following link -  Blades Super Draw Sunday Sports League. Save the file to your computer, complete the form and email it as an attachment to: keithsssl@aol.com.

We hope you all have an enjoyable season.

Fixtures

APRIL - Please note that any changes to the initial published list will be shown in red

02-Apr             Referee  
TWENTYTWO CUP FC Handsworth Turf v Woodseats Club Ref Gareth Thomas
SEMI-FINALS A/R Michael Brown
A/R Tony Tierney
Norton Oaks A v Penistone Church Ref Jack Hall
A/R Paul Holmes
A/R David Williams
CBC PREMIER Redmires v Hallam FC Tony Club
Wadsley Bridge Pheasant v City Taxis Matt Tyers
DIVISION 1 Dale WMC v AFC George Alan Streets
Killamarsh Juniors v Ranch Mark Bennett
Southey Social v Chapeltown RBL Paul Cooper
DIVISION 2 Norton Oaks B v Cadbury Ron Akers
Norton Sportsman P v P Woodhouse JFC John Burrows
Steelers v Crookes & District Adam Butler
The Shakey v Civil Sports B Andy Morris
Woodseats Chantrey v Colley Dean Young
06-Apr MIDWEEK           Referee  
DIVISION 2 Norton Sportsman v Woodhouse JFC Alan Streets
         
09-Apr             Referee  
SUNDAY JUNIOR Woodseats Club v Chapeltown RBL    
CUP FINAL at Parkgate FC kick-off 11am      
                 
CBC PREMIER Norton Oaks A v FC Handsworth Turf Pete Henger
Redmires v Brinsworth Whitehill Dave Evans
Wadsley Bridge Pheasant v Brinsworth Phoenix Jack Hall
Woodhouse Angel v Stannington Village Steve Clarkson
DIVISION 1 Ecclesfield PL v Dale WMC David Williams
Oughtibridge WM P v P Chapeltown RBL Paul Matthewson
Penistone Church v Intake Old Boys Gareth Thomas
Woodseats Club P v P Southey Social Paul Rodgers
DIVISION 2 Cadbury v Woodhouse Village Michael Brown
Cobden View v Colley Rich Goodwin
The Shakey v Woodhouse JFC Craig Couldwell
13-Apr MIDWEEK           Referee  
DIVISION 1 Killamarsh Juniors v Chapeltown RBL Dave Evans
Woodseats Club v Southey Social Paul Rodgers
         
DIVISION 2 Cadbury v Norton Sportsman David Williams
Woodhouse JFC v Civil Sports B Steve Clarkson
16-Apr             Referee  
CBC PREMIER Brinsworth Whitehill v Norton Oaks A Paul Matthewson
Civil Sports A v Redmires Matt Tyers
Woodhouse Angel v Wadsley Bridge Pheasant Mark Bennett
DIVISION 1 AFC George v Ecclesfield PL Ben Shirt-Clarkson
Intake Old Boys v Penistone Church Andy Hogg
Killamarsh Juniors P v P Chapeltown RBL    
Woodseats Club v Oughtibridge WM Ian Cox
DIVISION 2 Norton Sportsman v Steelers Alan Streets
Woodhouse JFC v Colley Rob Sewell
Woodseats Chantrey v Civil Sports B Sam Clayton
20-Apr MIDWEEK           Referee  
DIVISION 1 Oughtibridge WM v Chapeltown RBL Paul Matthewson
             
DIVISION 2 Norton Oaks B v Colley Craig Couldwell
Woodhouse JFC v Cobden View Paul Holmes
23-Apr             Referee  
CBC PREMIER City Taxis v FC Handsworth Turf Pete Henger
Norton Oaks A v Civil Sports A Craig Couldwell
Redmires v Stannington Village Gareth Thomas
DIVISION 1 Dale WMC v Ecclesfield PL Paul Rodgers
Woodseats Club v Penistone Church Adam Burgess
DIVISION 2 Colley v Cobden View Paul Matthewson
Woodhouse JFC v Norton Sportsman Steve Clarkson
28-Apr MIDWEEK           Referee  
DIVISION 1 Penistone Church v Chapeltown RBL Pete Henger

Match Fees, Substitutes, Half time, Cup Rounds & Reports

1. MATCH FEES

The referee's fee for both League & League Cup matches is 25 plus expenses (35p per mile or actual bus fare paid)

Match Postponed - Officials entitled to half fee + expenses      Match Abandoned  - Officials entitled to full fee + expenses

2. SUBSTITUTES

Up to five substitutes can be named before the kick-off. All the five substitutes can be used on a roll-on, roll-off basis - i.e. a player that

  has been substituted becomes a substitute and can later return to the game. This can be done any number of times.
All the initial substitutes must be clearly indicated on the scoresheet given to both the referee and opposition BEFORE the game.
3. HALF TIME The interval will normally not exceed 5 minutes unless agreed by the referee.
4. LEAGUE CUP ROUNDS Each club will pay half the referees fee, but the home club should ensure he has been paid the full amount.
If drawn after 90 mins, 30 mins extra time (15 mins each way) should be played. If level after extra time, the tie will
be decided by penalties using the current FIFA rules. Only players playing at the end of the game can take penalties.
5. REPORTS Report all late kick-offs and late notification of ground directions etc. in writing to the League Secretary.
Report non-appearance of referees to the Referee's Secretary.
LEAGUE SECRETARY:  Paul Heath, 33 Halifax Road, Sheffield, S35 8PA    Home (0114) 327 3166    Mobile 0750 733 7311
REFEREE'S SECRETARY:  Keith Firminger, 23 Purbeck Road, Sheffield S20 7NL    Home (0114) 247 7477 Mobile 0794 091 3288

Blades Super Draw League - Referees for Sunday games

PLEASE NOTE: THE REFEREE FEES FOR SEASON 2016-17 IS 25 PER GAME PLUS 35p PER MILE, OR ACTUAL BUS/TRAM FARES.

Please check availability with the referees immediately as some referees may not be available on the dates shown. If a referee is not available, please contact Keith on 0794 091 3288 immediately in case any spare referees become available.

This is the complete list of referees for Sunday games - they have either indicated they will do games on Sundays or did Sunday games in recent seasons. Not all of these are allocated to our League each week, but you should find the ones that are listed among them.

If any referees notice that any of their details shown below is incorrect, will they please notify the League ASAP, preferably by email to keithsssl@aol.com, and we will amend them. They should also check that the County FA has the correct detail as the County FA provided these original details to us.

FAN First Name Last Name Level Notes E-mail Home Phone Mobile Phone Address 1: Street 1 Address 1: Street 2 Address 1: City Postal Code
1270990 Ronald Akers 7 ronnya@blueyonder.co.uk 0114 2490875 07966513626 24 Beacon Way Wincobank SHEFFIELD S9 1EB
57669324 Joe Alborough 7 joe.referee@outlook.com 01277 214689 07904275439 6 Marlborough Road Pilgrims Hatch BRENTWOOD, Essex CM15 9LN
58137042 Adam Baguley baguleyadam@yahoo.co.uk 01709 874223 0745 681 5226 26 Skylark View Wath Upon Dearne ROTHERHAM S63 6FG
SR01896
Ben Baker NO TRANSPORT bencharltonbaker@googlemail.com  
0771 400 6672
88 Upper Hanover Street
SHEFFIELD S3 7RQ
1531444 Jason Baker 6 jasonscottbaker@yahoo.co.uk 07799465833 341 Haggstones Road Worrall SHEFFIELD S35 0PB
57693920 Fraser Belton 7   fbelton1@sheffield.ac.uk   0742 753 6438       S10
1528265 Mark Bennett 5 mark@markbennett7.orangehome.co.uk 0114 2391423 07801596583 7 Ulley Crescent Woodthorpe Estate SHEFFIELD S13 8BA
1527639 Kevin Bridges 5 kevtheref2009@gmail.com 07881 767279 27 Plantin Rise Halfway SHEFFIELD S20 4TG
56657017 Michael Brown 5 michael_brown988@hotmail.com 07906123389 6 Bents Street Penistone SHEFFIELD S36 6AE
1533607 Adam Burgess 3 adam_burgess10@yahoo.co.uk 07894 111434 10 Mulberry Way Killamarsh SHEFFIELD S21 1JA
1527618 John Burrows 5 a.burrows05@blueyonder.co.uk 0114 2490135 07948500869 216 Elm Lane Southey Green SHEFFIELD S5 7TZ
56232976 Adam Butler 6 adamb1253@hotmail.com 0114 2401301 07969 898570 331 Shoreham Street SHEFFIELD S2 4FA
57351430 William Cavanagh 4 w.cav96@hotmail.co.uk 01142887702 07414844834 5 Pen Nook Glade Deepcar SHEFFIELD S36 2UB
58508586
Frazer Chawner-Wright 7
chawner.wright@sky.com
07980 249096
50 New Hall Road
Brampton CHESTERFIELD S40 1HE
2047006 Steven Clarkson 5 clarksonsteven@googlemail.com 0114 2397326 07855 518887 31 Carson Mount SHEFFIELD S12 3GA
57682738 Samuel Clayton 6 samuelclayton1997@gmail.com 0114 2461278 07912 221931 423 Shoreham Street SHEFFIELD S2 4FB
1553930 Tony Clubb 4 tonyjamesclubb@hotmail.co.uk 0114 2468440 07792 914839 22 Redwood Glen Chapeltown SHEFFIELD S35 1EA
1716989 Paul Cooper 5 coopscoops69@gmail.com +447775605360 0777 560 5360 170 Thompson Hill High Green SHEFFIELD S35 4JW
1535097 Craig Couldwell 5 couldwellcraig@hotmail.co.uk 07799 762505 36 Cockshutts Lane Oughtibridge SHEFFIELD S35 0FX
1527712 Ian Cox 5 iancox@talktalk.net 0114 2749917 07773 712374 10 Cockshutt Avenue SHEFFIELD S8 7DU
1527965 Tim Cruickshank 5 timcruickshank17@gmail.com 01143484576 07931079729 64 Springvale Walk SHEFFIELD s6 3gy
1564755 Ian Dyson 5 Not on Registered list ian.dyson@sheffcol.ac.uk 077250 73105 428 Stannington Road Stannington SHEFFIELD S6 5QQ
1527760 David Evans 4 evans.dm@btinternet.com 01142477048 07557296303 188 Meadow Gate Avenue Sothall SHEFFIELD S20 2RR
1527798 David Fields 4 dfields@hotmail.co.uk 0114 2510059 07733 011480 73 Oxclose Park Rise Halfway SHEFFIELD S20 8GW
1527908 Neil Fletcher 5 flecky5065@sky.com 07786 255940 40 Allendale Road Darton BARNSLEY S75 5JX
1507331 Laura Gilmore 7 laura.gilly2015@hotmail.com 07957617986 40 Moorthorpe SHEFFIELD S20 6RS
56054277 Joseph Golland 7 joegolland@hotmail.co.uk 0114 2367100 07905 887717 3 Wessex Gardens SHEFFIELD S17 3PQ
56998668 Rich Goodwin 5 richgoodwin96@aol.com   0796 7945468 Room C, Flat H5, Fenton House, 51 Wellington Street SHEFFIELD S1 4HL
55672313 David Haggerty 7 davidhaggerty123@hotmail.com 07722670550 17 Woodlands Avenue SHEFFIELD S20 1BP
2119957 Frederick Haigh 7 fredadare2@yahoo.co.uk 07738172235 17 Middle Hay Rise SHEFFIELD S14 1QH
56259623 Jack Hall 4 jackhallwork@aol.co.uk 01226763273 07502293798 1 West Crescent Oxspring SHEFFIELD S36 8YU
1528927 Simon Hall 5 simon@sehall.co.uk 07782 358 533 23 Cairns Road Beighton SHEFFIELD S20 1AN
58521437 Joe Harrison 7 josephharrison1@hotmail.co.uk   07807849537 21 Endcliffe Crescent SHEFFIELD S10 3AH
1529276 Peter Henger 4 p.henger@yahoo.co.uk 0114 2313445 07879 407287 76 Baxter Drive SHEFFIELD S6 1GH
57308842 Ryan Henger 5 ryanhenger@hotmail.com 0114 2313445 07799326171 76 Baxter Drive SHEFFIELD S6 1GH
56813896 David Hinton 5 davidhinton@hotmail.co.uk 07890 528208 8 Chandos Street SHEFFIELD S10 2PP
Not known Walter Hirst Not on Registered list none 07880 672685 83 Netherthorpe Way North Anston SHEFFIELD S25 4FL
1527620 Andrew Hogg 5 hoggyref@gmail.com 01143489314 07785 536261 24 Violet Bank Road Nether Edge SHEFFIELD S7 1RZ
1527594 Dennis Hogg 5 christineanddennis@msn.com 01709881460 01709881460 12 Gaitskell Close Goldthorpe ROTHERHAM S63 9PX
1678765 Paul Holmes 5 PAULANDREWHOLMES@AOL.COM 01142480340 07877282293 23 Delamere Close Sothall SHEFFIELD S20 2QE
1528436 Michael Layton 5 michael.layton1@ntlworld.com 01246-629819 07757597565 44 Douglas Road CHESTERFIELD S41 0UD
57257507 Luke Lazenby 4 lukelazenby95@sky.com 0114 2482494 07896 877001 260 Hartland Avenue Sothall SHEFFIELD S20 2PZ
1542199 Stephen Lazenby 5 laz1823@sky.com 0114 2482494 07790103799 260 Hartland Avenue Sothall SHEFFIELD S20 2PZ
Not known Matt Malton   m.malton1@hotmail.co.uk 07507 456754 Bramall Court (Flat 24 room 2) Alderson Road North SHEFFIELD S2 4FU
1528045 Brent (Jonathan) Marsh 5 Jbmarsh666@aol.com 01246 419105 07845786031 3 Bradwell Close Dronfield Woodhouse DRONFIELD S18 8RS
57426672 Jack Mason 5 jack.jmason@hotmail.co.uk 07552329637 53 Robertson Road Walkley SHEFFIELD S6 5DX
1528999 Nick Mason 5 ref77@hotmail.co.uk 01142510591 07585559686 9 Delves Road Killamarsh SHEFFIELD S21 1AW
56258952 Paul Matthewson 4 paul.matthewson1@btinternet.com 0114 2845918 07794512325 19 Eagleton Rise High Green SHEFFIELD S35 4DR
Not known Ben Meek 7   ben86-4@hotmail.co.uk 07400525830 28 Woodhouse Road SHEFFIELD S12 2AZ
56305882 Michael Moore 5 mjmoore0@yahoo.com 0114 2969196 07398 360750 65 Wheldrake Road SHEFFIELD S5 6UE
1527852 Andrew Morris 5 Not on Registered list andy.d.morris@hsbc.com 0114 2655808 69 Hollybank Drive Intake SHEFFIELD S12 2BS
55773350 Mehdi Najefi 4   najefi.mehdi@gmail.com   07847404663        
1527519 Kenneth Nicholson 5 nayref@hotmail.com 0114 2461085 07570368920 3 Hillside Avenue SHEFFIELD S5 9GL
Not known Karl Parker karl.parker.referee@gmail.com 0114 2630289 0749 578 9292 411 Redmires Road SHEFFIELD S10 4LF
1115434 Amy Powell 5 NO TRANSPORT amy-rebecca_powell@hotmail.co.uk 07533430340 S6
58212603 Jack Purkiss 7 purkiss13@virginmedia.com 07789 526895 112 All Saints Way Aston SHEFFIELD S26 2FD
1528269 John Reeves 5 johnandvonreeves1950@gmail.com 0114 2320809 07887 393538 32 Gillott Road SHEFFIELD S6 1JQ
56676419 Gregory Roberts 5 greg.r@hotmail.co.uk 0114 2280332 07583445512 6 Oxclose Park Rise Halfway SHEFFIELD S20 8GW
1527797 Paul Rodgers 5 paul.rodgers@talktalk.net 0114 2701170 07967922248 39 Ingram Road SHEFFIELD S2 2SB
1546998 Adrian Roebuck 5 adie09@live.co.uk 07710690796 11 Miles Road High Green SHEFFIELD S35 3HQ
58191684 Christopher Rose 6 chrisrose88@hotmail.co.uk 07809236395 69 Stanley Road Chapeltown SHEFFIELD S35 2XS
1547109 John Rossiter 5 jarcrimicar@btinternet.com 0114 2305697 07734968650 193 Crimicar Lane SHEFFIELD S10 4EH
833969 Peter Selby 5 oldevilone@hotmail.com 01142747002 07587103403 5 Westwick Grove SHEFFIELD S8 7DP
1828800 Robert Sewell 7 robertsewell@sky.com 01144499083 07543855758 41 Skelton Grove SHEFFIELD S13 7QU
56980030 Ben Shirt-Clarkson 5 shirtclarkson.ben@gmail.com 0114 2397326 078916 62903 31 Carson Mount SHEFFIELD S12 3GA
57170624 Patrick Smith - O'Shea 9 psmithoshea@yahoo.co.uk 07771553045 22 Queen Mary Rise SHEFFIELD S2 1JL
1527622 John Southam 5 jjsouthamref@gmail.com 0114 2348360 07557 294910 45 Harrison Road SHEFFIELD S6 4NA
1527530 Alfred (Alan) Streets 5 alan.linda.s@gmail.com 0114 2313394 07720696075 6 Baxter Close SHEFFIELD S6 1GJ
1549911 Gareth Thomas 4 gareth-thomas1@hotmail.co.uk 07545310481 18 Manordale Close Flockton WAKEFIELD WF4 4SX
1639106 Scott Thompson 7 sttomoref88@gmail.com 07446 842028 24 Rectory Close Wombwell BARNSLEY S73 8EY
1529127 Anthony Tierney 5 tonytierney@hsbc.com 0114 2368486 07786524647 63 Green Oak Road Totley SHEFFIELD S17 4FQ
56009886 Matthew Tyers 4 mrt@hotmail.co.uk 07879 602716 10 Coward Drive Oughtibridge SHEFFIELD S35 0JP
Not known Adam Warner 5 NO TRANSPORT warneradam0@googlemail.com 0749 576 2838 SHEFFIELD S10
1529236 Michael Warner 5 warnerm@hotmail.co.uk 0114 2745102 07771 834008 47 Cinderhill Lane Norton SHEFFIELD S8 8JA
1551211
Steven Watts 7 wattssteven@btinternet.com
0114 2347494
07847394903
10 Marchwood Drive
SHEFFIELD S6 5LH
1527607 Stephen Wilkinson 5 suzywilko53@talktalk.net 0114 2423420 07766 662132 425 Jenkin Road Wincobank SHEFFIELD S5 6AQ
1528391 David Williams 5 williams_david2001@yahoo.co.uk 07891772000 07891772000 13 Penrith Close Shirecliffe SHEFFIELD S5 8TW
1527705 Stephen Wilman 5 steve.wilman@jct600.co.uk 0114 2280693 07908471836 1 Springwell Crescent Beighton SHEFFIELD S20 1XB
1427576 Patrick Wyatt 5 wyatt1427576@gmail.com 01427 873773 07739962557 22 Sandtoft Road Belton DONCASTER DN9 1PH
1752036 Dean Young 7 deanyoung3@hotmail.com 01142670430 07985 525985 54 Mulehouse Road Crookes SHEFFIELD S10 1TB
57553988 Piotr Zak 5 piotrzak86@googlemail.com 07984303906 60 Barrie Road SHEFFIELD S5 8RT
The following referees have committed to the U18 League only
1527894 Kevin Blackburn 5 buttelec@aol.com 07989 342901 20 Styrrup Road Old Harworth DONCASTER DN11 8LS
1648638 Jonathan Brain 5 jonbrain33@gmail.com 01226 761486 07890 237088 5 Greenside Gardens Hoylandswaine SHEFFIELD S36 7LG
57538471 Thomas Brain 7 tstocksjf@live.com 01226 761486 07875166569 5 Greenside Gardens Hoylandswaine SHEFFIELD S36 7LG
57595568 Daniel Brown 7 dannybrown16@hotmail.com 07794 582586 12 Moat Croft Scawthorpe DONCASTER DN5 7XX
1994460 Michael Corbally 6 PM only m.corbally@sky.com 01226897409 07731 315396 30 Cemetery Road Hemingfield BARNSLEY S73 0PU
833584 Peter Crown 5 peterc111@hotmail.co.uk 07814 823031 Treetops Snape Hill Lane DRONFIELD S18 2GL
Not known Hugh Dickinson hugh_dickinson@hotmail.com 0744 341 8930 122 Harcourt Road SHEFFIELD S10 1DJ
1536775 Wayne Escreet 5 w.escreet@sky.com 01709204752 07712478148 10 Spencer Drive Ravenfield ROTHERHAM S65 4QJ
57025656 Phillip Furniss 7 philfurniss@live.co.uk 0114 2377933 07735041650 129 Atlantic Road Lowedges SHEFFIELD S8 7GD
1529151 Melvin Garratt 6 melvingarratt@talktalk.net 0114 2465707 07833 326075 25 Charlton Hill Rise Chapeltown SHEFFIELD S35 2PU
56563718 Neil Gilmartin 6 seriousneil@hotmail.com 07432141945 29 Gisborne Road SHEFFIELD S11 7HB
1529211 Michael Gilvarry 5 gilvarry1@hotmail.com 0114 2889905 07798 816216 12 Coalbrook Road SHEFFIELD S13 9XU
55264304 Callum Gough 4 callumgough964@hotmail.com 01226240255 07757623265 34 Prince Arthur Street BARNSLEY S75 2AR
58478343 Aaron Hallam 7 Azzahallam10@hotmail.co.uk 01142216502 07925330958 43 Vere Road SHEFFIELD S6 1SA
1529096 Phillip Hancock 7 phillipleslie@hotmail.com 01709 878452 07887 484188 23 Tolson Walk Wath-upon-Dearne ROTHERHAM S63 7EG
56609864 Joshua Heald 7 NO CRC AFTER 5/7/16 joshheald45@yahoo.co.uk 0114 2306711 07913 006907 45 Rochester Road SHEFFIELD S10 4JP
56689486 Oliver Hipkiss 7 Suzanne.Beeston@careuk.com 01909478359 075304 75600 4 Montys Meadow WORKSOP S81 7DA
58190451 Matthias Johnson 7 matthiasjohnson97@gmail.com 01142662191 07534446313 29 Osberton Place SHEFFIELD S11 8XL
1555971 Russell Kettell 5 russellkett@hotmail.co.uk 01709 709380 07947303960 16 The Square East Sunnyside ROTHERHAM S66 3RB
1583453 Ashley Mallett 5 ashm258@blueyonder.co.uk 01709 587039 07794276050 23 Buckthorn Close Swinton MEXBOROUGH S64 8QY
1718238 Alan McGilveray 5 NO CRC AFTER 5/7/16 alanmcgilveray@hotmail.co.uk 01142461261 07557642669 25 Chambers View Chapeltown SHEFFIELD S35 2TB
57635540 Richard Middleton 6 Richmiddleton1640@gmail.com 01226218656 07786263358 11 Pollitt Street BARNSLEY S75 1DJ
58124478 Graham Saunders 7 weegraham@yahoo.co.uk 07866 039113 26 Don Avenue Wharncliffe Side SHEFFIELD S35 0DH
1549084 Neal Statham 7 sales@newsometools.com 0114 2331144 07765 772164 28 Vere Road SHEFFIELD S6 1SB
1529286 Brian Richard Trinder 5 trinderr@sky.com 01142218146 07771 791117 Post Office 271 Handsworth Road SHEFFIELD S13 9BN
1527918 Alexander Willis 5 alexander.swfc@blueyonder.co.uk 0114 2450539 07757554628 30 Foremark Road SHEFFIELD S5 6LW

 

 

back


League Tables | Fresh Co-op Milk Cup | County FA Cups | Results | Fixtures

Awards | News | Clubs | History | Sponsors | Management

Email : sssl