BLADES SUPER DRAW HOME TABLES HISTORY
SUNDAY SPORTS LEAGUE NEWS RESULTS SPONSORS
SHEFFIELD CLUBS AWARDS MANAGEMENT
Formed in 1969 FIXTURES COUNTY FA CUPS LEAGUE CUP
Website in association with Angel IT Solutions

FIXTURES & REFEREES

The Fixtures and Referees for APRIL & MAY are now shown .

All home teams MUST make sure that their home pitch is available on all the dates shown. Please email Keith immediately if your pitch is not available on a date shown. 

All home clubs must also confirm the details with your referees and opponents for all dates shown IMMEDIATELY.

The home clubs should later (the Tuesday before the game) ring the referee to make sure the referee has got all the details.

For games listed on a midweek date, the date shown is a Thursday, but if your pitch isn't available on a Thursday, you should try to get it on another day of the same week.  If your pitch is not available at all, you MUST notify Keith immediately. If a referee says he cannot do a game listed for them, please notify Keith immediately

Matches without referees must still go ahead and, if you have not been allocated a referee by the date of the game, the two clubs must agree on a stand-in 'referee' between them. Keith will still be working to gain more referees, so if you find one yourself, will you let Keith know immediately please

Match Fees, Substitutes, Half time, Cup Rounds & Reports

Referees

Referees allocations for the 2017-18 season - By clicking on the link at the start of this paragraph, referees can download a copy of the spreadsheet that shows which League, if any, they have been allocated to each on Sunday for the whole season. This spreadsheet has been put together by the four Sunday Leagues - Blades Super Draw, Imperial, Meadowhall and the DBSports. It also shows the referees contact details - if any of this are incorrect please email Keith on keithsssl@aol.com. If any referees are not listed, but would like to do games on a Sunday, again, please email Keith at the same email address. The spreadsheet is regularly updated as we are provided with closed dates and new referees.

If any referees wish to close any dates shown they MUST email all four of the Sunday Leagues and Craig Grundy of the County FA to the email addresses shown below (they are in the following order: Keith Firminger - Blades Super Draw, Brian Barnett - Imperial, Paul Cooper - Meadowhall, Dave March - DBSports, Craig Grundy & Natasha Wilson - S&H County FA):

keithsssl@aol.com, sarahwilley@talktalk.net, coopscoops69@gmail.com, dbsportsrefs@aol.co.uk, craig.grundy@sheffieldfa.com, natasha.wilson@sheffieldfa.com

NOTE FOR REFEREES: We would also ask referees to let Keith know if they are not available for any of the dates shown.

Because of the terrific response the Blades Super Draw League has had from referees wanting to referee games in the League, we regret we may not be able to give every referee a game every week. If we have been unable to give you a game on a week you have agreed to do games for us, we will pass your details to another Sunday League who will hopefully be able to give you a game.

FURTHER MESSAGE FOR REFEREES:

The Blades Super Draw League was the first adult men's Sunday League in the S&H County FA to be approved for The FA's Respect campaign. To help the League check if teams are meeting the standards of behaviour expected of them, we would be grateful if referees will complete the attached Referees Respect Report. It should only take a couple of minutes of your time.

Referees should click on the following link -  Blades Super Draw Sunday Sports League. Save the file to your computer, complete the form and email it as an attachment to: keithsssl@aol.com.

We hope you all have an enjoyable season.

Fixtures

APRIL & MAY - any changes to the original published list will be shown in red

01-Apr                
JUN SUN CUP Swaithe v Mosborough Whites County FA
SEMI-FINAL
CBC PREMIER Civil Sports A P v P WB Pheasant Tony Clubb
Intake Old Boys v Hdswth Old Crown Jack Hall
Penistone Church v Redmires Andy Hogg
Stannington Village v Hallam FC Paul Holmes
Woodseats Club v Wickersley Youth Stacey Hall
DIVISION 1 Brinsworth Phoenix P v P Woodhouse Village Kevin Bridges
Cotts FC P v P Norton Sportsman Ron Akers
Oughtibridge WM P v P Cobden View David Williams
Southey Social v Chapeltown RBL Alan Streets
DIVISION 2 Boynton Sports v Royal Earl Paul Matthewson
Cadbury P v P Woodhouse JFC John Burrows
Crookes FC v Mosborough Reds Anthony Rossiter
             
05-Apr                
CBC PREMIER Intake Old Boys v WB Pheasant Jack Hall
Redmires v Hallam FC Anthony Rossiter
Wickersley Youth P v P Hdswth Old Crown Matt Tyers
DIVISION 1 Chapeltown RBL P v P Oughtibridge WM Tony Clubb
* Moved to 17 April - Colley * v * Norton Oaks B David Williams
Woodhouse Village P v P Cobden View Ron Akers
DIVISION 2 Cadbury P v P Mosborough Whites Paul Holmes
Mosborough Reds P v P Crookes FC Kevin Bridges
Woodhouse JFC v Forum FCCO Stacey Hall
08-Apr                
CBC PREMIER Hdswth Old Crown v WB Pheasant Dave Evans
Intake Old Boys v Stannington Village Paul Rodgers
Killamarsh Juniors v Redmires Kevin Bridges
Norton Oaks A v Wickersley Youth Tony Tierney
Penistone Church v Civil Sports A Jack Hall
Woodseats Club v Hallam FC Ryan Henger
DIVISION 1 Colley   v   Chapeltown RBL    
Cotts FC v Brinsworth Phoenix Richard Akers
Norton Oaks B v Woodhouse Village Michael Warner
Norton Sportsman v Cobden View Brent Marsh
Ranch v Oughtibridge WM Steve Clarkson
Southey Social v Civil Sports B Phil Furniss
DIVISION 2 Boynton Sports v Crookes FC Michael Brown
Mosborough Whites v Forum FCCO Stacey Hall
Shakey v Royal Earl David Williams
10-Apr                
DIVISION 2 Shakey v Forum FCCO Kevin Bridges
12-Apr                
CBC PREMIER Hdswth Old Crown v Norton Oaks A Tony Tierney
Penistone Church P v P WB Pheasant Gareth Thomas
Stannington Village v Redmires Dave Evans
Woodseats Club v Intake Old Boys Phil Furniss
DIVISION 1 Brinsworth Phoenix   v   Woodhouse Village Kevin Bridges
  Civil Sports B v Cotts FC Ben Shirt-Clarkson
Ranch v Cobden View David Williams
Southey Social v Oughtibridge WM Andy Hogg
DIVISION 2 Boynton Sports v Mosborough Whites Craig Couldwell
Cadbury v Royal Earl Paul Matthewson
Woodseats Chantrey v Crookes FC Paul Rodgers
15-Apr                
CBC PREMIER Civil Sports A P v P Intake Old Boys Paul Holmes
Killamarsh Juniors v Hdswth Old Crown Stacey Hall
Norton Oaks A v WB Pheasant Craig Couldwell
Wickersley Youth P v P Penistone Church Jamie Cogill
Woodseats Club v Redmires Jack Hall
DIVISION 1 Cobden View v Chapeltown RBL Paul Matthewson
Norton Oaks B v Norton Sportsman John Reeves
Oughtibridge WM v Cotts FC Scott Thompson
Ranch v Civil Sports B Chris Rose
Southey Social v Woodhouse Village Alan Streets
DIVISION 2 Boynton Sports v Mosborough Reds Paul Cooper
Crookes FC v Shakey Ian Cox
Forum FCCO v Royal Earl Kevin Bridges
Mosborough Whites v W Horse & Jockey Andy Hogg
Woodhouse JFC P v P Woodseats Chantrey Ron Akers
17-Apr                
DIVISION 1 Colley v Norton Oaks B Paul Holmes
19-Apr                
SUNDAY JUNIOR Mosborough Whites v Royal Earl    
CUP FINAL at Stocksbridge Park Steels
CBC PREMIER Intake Old Boys v Norton Oaks A Andy Hogg
Redmires v Stannington Village Gareth Thomas
Wickersley Youth v Civil Sports A Jack Hall
Woodseats Club v Killamarsh Juniors Ian Cox
DIVISION 1 Civil Sports B v Brinsworth Phoenix David Williams
Ranch v Southey Social John Reeves
DIVISION 2 Cadbury v Crookes FC Ben Shirt-Clarkson
  Mosborough Whites P v P Shakey    
Now 26 April - Royal Earl P v P Woodhouse JFC    
22-Apr                
CBC PREMIER Civil Sports A v Stannington Village Michael Warner
Hallam FC v Norton Oaks A Phil Furniss
Killamarsh Juniors v WB Pheasant Steve Clarkson
Penistone Church v Intake Old Boys Craig Couldwell
Redmires v Wickersley Youth Jack Hall
Woodseats Club v Hdswth Old Crown Paul Rodgers
DIVISION 1 Chapeltown RBL v Southey Social John Reeves
Cobden View v Ranch Kevin Bridges
Norton Oaks B v Civil Sports B Mike Hale
Norton Sportsman v Cotts FC Frazer Chawner-Wright
Woodhouse Village v Oughtibridge WM Gareth Thomas
DIVISION 2 Forum FCCO v Crookes FC Stacey Hall
Mosborough Whites v Boynton Sports Sam Clayton
Woodhouse JFC v Royal Earl Patrick Smith-Oshea
24-April                
DIVISION 2 Cadbury v Mosborough Whites    
26-Apr                
CBC PREMIER Civil Sports A v Norton Oaks A Jack Hall
Redmires v Intake Old Boys Paul Rodgers
Wickersley Youth v Hdswth Old Crown
DIVISION 1 Norton Oaks B v Brinsworth Phoenix John Reeves
Norton Sportsman v Chapeltown RBL Paul Matthewson
Oughtibridge WM v Cobden View    
Woodhouse Village v Southey Social Kevin Bridges
DIVISION 2 Crookes FC v Mosborough Whites Steve Clarkson
Royal Earl v Woodhouse JFC Phil Furniss
29-Apr                
CBC PREMIER Intake Old Boys v Civil Sports A Andy Hogg
Norton Oaks A v Hdswth Old Crown Paul Matthewson
Stannington Village v Killamarsh Juniors Chris Rose
WB Pheasant v Redmires Gareth Thomas
Wickersley Youth v Hallam Craig Couldwell
Woodseats Club v Penistone Church Kevin Bridges
DIVISION 1 Chapeltown RBL v Woodhouse Village Jack Hall
Civil Sports B v Ranch Scott Thompson
Cobden View v Brinsworth Phoenix Alan Streets
Cotts FC v Southey Social Paul Holmes
Norton Oaks B v Colley Ian Cox
Norton Sportsman v Oughtibridge WM Matt Tyers
DIVISION 2 Crookes FC v Boynton Sports Stacey Hall
Forum FCCO v Mosborough Whites Ron Akers
W Horse & Jockey v Royal Earl David Williams
Woodhouse JFC v Mosborough Reds Ben Shirt-Clarkson
01-May                
DIVISION 1 Colley v Norton Sportsman Alan Streets
03-May                
CBC PREMIER Civil Sports A v Hdswth Old Crown John Reeves
Stannington Village v Norton Oaks A Paul Matthewson
DIVISION 1 Southey Social v Cotts FC Alan Streets
Woodhouse Village v Cobden View    
DIVISION 2 Mosborough Reds   v   Crookes FC Kevin Bridges
Woodhouse JFC v Woodseats Chantrey    
 
06-May                
CBC PREMIER Redmires v Civil Sports A Tony Clubb
Hdswth Old Crown v Wickersley Youth Paul Cooper
Intake Old Boys v Hallam FC Stacey Hall
Penistone Church v Woodseats Club Paul Matthewson
Stannington Village v WB Pheasant Gareth Thomas
DIVISION 1 Chapeltown RBL v Civil Sports B John Reeves
*Moved to 1 May - Colley * v * Norton Sportsman Alan Streets
Cotts FC v Oughtibridge WM Jack Hall
Southey Social v Cobden View Matt Tyers
DIVISION 2 *Moved to 19 April - Cadbury * v * Crookes FC David Williams
Forum FCCO v Woodhouse JFC Kevin Bridges
Mosborough Reds v Boynton Sports Ron Akers
Woodseats Chantrey v W Horse & Jockey Anthony Rossiter
10-May                
CBC PREMIER Civil Sports A v WB Pheasant    
  Stannington Village   v   Penistone Church    
             
DIVISION 1 Chapeltown RBL   v   Oughtibridge WM Tony Clubb
  Cotts FC v Norton Sportsman Stacey Hall
         
DIVISION 2 Mosborough Whites v Woodseats Chantrey Paul Holmes
13-May                
CBC PREMIER Civil Sports A v Intake Old Boys    
  Norton Oaks A   v   Woodseats Club Andy Hogg
WB Pheasant v Hallam FC Craig Couldwell
Wickersley Youth   v   Penistone Church    
DIVISION 1 Cotts FC v Norton Oaks B Steve Clarkson
DIVISION 2 Boynton Sports v Forum Paul Matthewson
  Cadbury   v   Woodhouse JFC      
  Mosborough Whites v Royal Earl    
15-May                
DIVISION 2 Mosborough Whites v Shakey    
17-May                
DIVISION 2 Mosborough Whites v Mosborough Reds Kevin Bridges
TBA                
CBC PREMIER Penistone Church v WB Pheasant

 

Match Fees, Substitutes, Half time, Cup Rounds & Reports

1. MATCH FEES

The referee's fee for both League & League Cup matches is 25 plus expenses (35p per mile or actual bus fare paid)

Match Postponed - Officials entitled to half fee + expenses      Match Abandoned  - Officials entitled to full fee + expenses

2. SUBSTITUTES

Up to five substitutes can be named before the kick-off. All the five substitutes can be used on a roll-on, roll-off basis - i.e. a player that

  has been substituted becomes a substitute and can later return to the game. This can be done any number of times.
All the initial substitutes must be clearly indicated on the scoresheet given to both the referee and opposition BEFORE the game.
3. HALF TIME The interval will normally not exceed 5 minutes unless agreed by the referee.
4. LEAGUE CUP ROUNDS Each club will pay half the referees fee, but the home club should ensure he has been paid the full amount.
If drawn after 90 mins, 30 mins extra time (15 mins each way) should be played. If level after extra time, the tie will
be decided by penalties using the current FIFA rules. Only players playing at the end of the game can take penalties.
5. REPORTS Report all late kick-offs and late notification of ground directions etc. in writing to the League Secretary.
Report non-appearance of referees to the Referee's Secretary.
LEAGUE SECRETARY:  Paul Heath, 33 Halifax Road, Sheffield, S35 8PA    Home (0114) 327 3166    Mobile 0750 733 7311
REFEREE'S SECRETARY:  Keith Firminger, 23 Purbeck Road, Sheffield S20 7NL    Home (0114) 247 7477 Mobile 0794 091 3288

Blades Super Draw League - Referees for Sunday games

PLEASE NOTE: THE REFEREE FEES FOR SEASON 2017-18 IS 25 PER GAME PLUS 35p PER MILE, OR ACTUAL BUS/TRAM FARES.

Please check availability with the referees immediately as some referees may not be available on the dates shown. If a referee is not available, please contact Keith on 0794 091 3288 immediately in case any spare referees become available.

This is the complete list of referees for Sunday games - they have either indicated they will do games on Sundays or did Sunday games in recent seasons. Not all of these are allocated to our League each week, but you should find the ones that are listed among them.

If any referees notice that any of their details shown below is incorrect, will they please notify the League ASAP, preferably by email to keithsssl@aol.com, and we will amend them. They should also check that the County FA has the correct detail as the County FA provided these original details to us.

1st Name Surname Level Postcode Referee email Phone NOTES
Richard Akers 7   richardakers@live.co.uk 07919 884 688  
Ron Akers 7 S9 1EB ronnya@blueyonder.co.uk 0796 651 3626  
Adam Baguley 5 S63 6FG baguleyadam@yahoo.co.uk 0745 681 5226 BSD only
Ben Baker   S3 7RQ bencharltonbaker@googlemail.com
0771 400 6672
NO TRANSPORT
Jason Baker 6 S35 0PB jasonscottbaker@yahoo.co.uk 0779 946 5833 Not yet available
Fraser Belton 7 S10 fbelton1@sheffield.ac.uk 0742 753 6438  
Mark Bennett 5 S13 8BA markbennett784@gmail.com 0780 159 6583 Injured
Ben Boardman 7 S18 8NZ ben448844@hotmail.co.uk 0785 458 9877 Has own transport
Kevin Bridges 5 S20 4TG kevtheref1956@gmail.com 07881 767279  
Michael Brown 5 S36 6AE michael_brown988@hotmail.com 0790 612 3389  
Adam Burgess 3 S21 1JA adam_burgess10@yahoo.co.uk 0789 411 1434 Not doing Sundays
John Burrows 5 S5 7TZ a.burrows05@blueyonder.co.uk 0794 850 0869  
Adam Butler 5 S2 4FA adamb1253@hotmail.com 0796 989 8570 Limited availability
Will Cavanagh 4 S36 2UB w.cav96@hotmail.co.uk 0741 484 4834  
Frazer Chawner-Wright 6 S40 1HE chawner.wright@sky.com
0798 024 9096
 
Steve Clarkson 5 S12 3GA clarksonsteven@googlemail.com 0785 551 8887  
Sam Clayton 6 S2 4FB samuelclayton1997@gmail.com 0791 222 1931  
Tony Club 4 S35 1EA tonyjamesclubb@hotmail.co.uk 0779 291 4839  
Jamie Cogill 4     0789 654 3982  
Paul Cooper 5 S35 4JW coopscoops69@gmail.com 0777 560 5360  
Craig Couldwell 5 S35 0FX couldwellcraig@hotmail.co.uk 0779 976 2505  
Ian Cox 5 S8 7DU iancox@talktalk.net 0777 371 2374  
Tim Cruickshank 5 S6 3GY timcruickshank17@gmail.com 0793 107 9729  
Perri Dando 7 S10 3AH  perridando@hotmail.com 0759 351 1919  
Dave Evans 4 S20 2RR evans.dm@btinternet.com 0755 729 6303  
Toby Francis 7 S10 5BY tfrancis2@sheffield.ac.uk 0744 333 7632 No Transport
Phil Furniss 7 S8 7GD philfurniss@live.co.uk 0773 504 1650  
Laura Gilmore 7 S20 6RS laura.gilly2015@hotmail.com 0795 761 7986  
Michael Gilvary 5 S13 Not known 07798 816 216  
Joe Golland 7 S17 3PQ joegolland@hotmail.co.uk 0790 588 7717  
Fred Haigh 7 S14 1QH fredadare2@yahoo.co.uk 0773 817 2235  
Mike Hale 7/6 S10 3AR mikehale18@googlemail.com 0781 175 4263 No Transport
Jack Hall 3 S36 8YU jackhallwork@aol.co.uk 0750 229 3798  
Stacey Hall 5 S20 1AN staceyjahall@outlook.com 0781 398 1828  
Aaron Hallam 7 S6 1SA Azzahallam10@hotmail.co.uk 0792 533 0958  
Andrew Hanson 7 S17 andrew@hbphl.co.uk 0757 246 6497  
Pete Henger 4 S6 1GH p.henger@yahoo.co.uk 0787 940 7287  
Ryan Henger 5 S6 1GH ryanhenger@hotmail.com 0779 932 6171  
Andy 42 High Street 5 S41 9PU hoggyref@gmail.com 0778 553 6261  
Dennis Hogg 5 S63 9PX christineanddennis@msn.com 01709 881460  
Paul Holmes 5 S20 2QE PAULANDREWHOLMES@AOL.COM 0787 728 2293  
Michael Layton 5 S41 0UD michael.layton1@ntlworld.com 0775 759 7565  
Steve Lazenby 5 S20 2PZ laz1823@sky.com 0779 010 3799  
John Lees 5   ukc802728454@btconnect.com 0748 470 1513  
Brent Marsh 5 S18 8RS Jbmarsh666@aol.com 0784 578 6031  
Jack Mason 4 S6 5DX jack.jmason@hotmail.co.uk 0755 232 9637  
Paul Matthewson 4 S35 4DR paul.matthewson1@btinternet.com 0779 451 2325  
Ben Meek   S12 2AZ ben86-4@hotmail.co.uk 0740 052 5830 BSD only 2017-18
Michael Moore 5 S5 6UE mjmoore0@yahoo.com 0739 836 0750 Limited availability
Andy Morris 5 S12 2BS andy.d.morris@hsbc.com 0114 2655808  
Mehdi Najefi     najefi.mehdi@gmail.com 0784 740 4663  
Ken Nicholson 5 S5 9GL nayref@hotmail.com 0757 036 8920  
Karl Parker   S10 4LF karl.parker.referee@gmail.com 0749 578 9292 Available till 17 Sept
Amy Powell 5 S6 amy-rebecca_powell@hotmail.co.uk 0753 343 0340 Currently unavailable
Jack Purkiss 7 S26 2FD   0778 952 6895  
John Reeves 5 S6 1JQ johnandvonreeves1950@gmail.com 0788 739 3538  
Greg Roberts 5 S20 8GW greg.r@hotmail.co.uk 0758 344 5512  
Paul Rodgers 5 S2 2SB paul.rodgers@talktalk.net 0796 792 2248  
Adie Roebuck 5 S35 3HQ adie09@live.co.uk 0771 069 0796  
Chris Rose 6 S35 2XS chrisrose88@hotmail.co.uk 0780 923 6395  
Anthony Rossiter 5 S10 4EH jarcrimicar@btinternet.com 0773 496 8650  
Pete Selby 5 S8 7DP oldevilone@hotmail.com 0758 710 3403 Retired
Rob Sewell 7 S13 7QU robertsewell@sky.com 0754 385 5758 Not available yet
Ben Shirt-Clarkson 5 S12 3GA shirtclarkson.ben@gmail.com 0789 166 2903  
Patrick Smith-Oshea 9 S2 1JL psmithoshea@yahoo.co.uk 0777 155 3045  
John Southam 5 S6 4NA jjsouthamref@gmail.com 07557 294910  
Alan Streets 5 S6 1GJ alan.linda.s@gmail.com 0772 069 6075  
Gareth Thomas 4 WF4 4SX gareth-thomas1@hotmail.co.uk 0754 531 0481  
Josh Thompson 7 S18 8XR joshua.thompson1996@outlook.com 0770 345 6896  
Scott Thompson 7 S73 8EY sttomoref88@gmail.com 0744 684 2028  
Tony Tierney 5 S17 4FQ tonytierney@hsbc.com 0778 652 4647  
Matt Tyers 4 S35 0JP mrt@hotmail.co.uk 0787 960 2716  
Adam Warner 5 S10 warneradam0@googlemail.com 0749 576 2838 No Transport
Michael Warner 5 S8 8JA warnerm@hotmail.co.uk 0777 183 4008  
Steve Watts 7 S6 5LH wattssteven@btinternet.com
0784 739 4903
 
Steve Wilkinson 5 S5 6AQ suzywilko53@talktalk.net 0776 666 2132  
David Williams 5 S5 8TW williams_david2001@yahoo.co.uk 0789 177 2000  
Piotr Zak 5 S5 8RT piotrzak86@googlemail.com 0798 430 3906  
             
U18 only            
Kian Bagnall          
Kevin Blackburn 5 DN11 8LS buttelec@aol.com 0798 934 2901 Still to confirm 17/7
Jon Brain 5 S36 7LG jonbrain33@gmail.com 0789 023 7088  
Thomas Brain 7 S36 7LG tstocksjf@live.com 0787 516 6569  
Peter Crown 5 S18 2GL peterc111@hotmail.co.uk 0781 482 3031  
Tim Darnes          
Josh Drake          
Wayne Escreet 5 S65 4QJ w.escreet@sky.com 0771 247 8148  
Connor Everard          
George Gardner          
Mel Garratt 6 S35 2PU melvingarratt@talktalk.net 0783 332 6075  
Phil Hancock 7 S63 7EG phillipleslie@hotmail.com    
Oliver Hipkiss 7 S81 7DA Suzanne.Beeston@careuk.com    
Andy Jarvis          
Matthias Johnson 7 S11 8XL matthiasjohnson97@gmail.com 0753 444 6313  
Russ Kettell 5 S66 3RB russellkett@hotmail.co.uk 0794 730 3960  
Harry Lever          
Ryan Lewis          
Ashey Mallett 5 S64 8QY ashm258@blueyonder.co.uk 0779 427 6050  
Lewis Purseglove          
Richard Trinder 5 S13 9BN trinderr@sky.com 0777 179 1117 3 out of 4 check
Jack Wakefield          
Alex Willis 5 S5 6LW alexander.swfc@blueyonder.co.uk 0775 755 4628  
Rob Woodburn          
Lewis Woodhouse          
Steve Clayton         Limited Availability
Michael Corbally 6 S73 0PU m.corbally@sky.com 0773 131 5396 Limited Availability
Tom Fletcher         Limited Availability
Neil Gilmartin 6 S11 7HB seriousneil@hotmail.com 0743 214 1945 Limited Availability
Simon Hall 5 S20 1AN simon@sehall.co.uk 0778 235 8533 Limited Availability
Graham Hughes         Limited Availability
Russ Lagden         Limited Availability
Frazer Longford         Limited Availability
Phil Machoka         Limited Availability
Liam Marsh         Ltd Avail (Worksop)
Richard Middleton 6 S75 1DJ Richmiddleton1640@gmail.com 0778 626 3358 Ltd Avail (Barnsley)
Ben Nuttall         Limited Availability
Jon O'Brien         Limited Availability
Stephanie O'Brien         Limited Availability
Paul Smith         Ltd Avail (Mex/Roth)
             

 

 

back


League Tables | Fresh Co-op Milk Cup | County FA Cups | Results | Fixtures

Awards | News | Clubs | History | Sponsors | Management

Email : sssl